Login

FAI Gliding Commission Delegates

 

Albania Delegate Veton Breznica
 
  Alternate Delegate Kushtrim Berisha
 
Argentina Delegate Eduardo Toselli
 
  Alternate Delegate Sergio Reinaudo
 
Australia Delegate Mandy Temple
 
Austria Delegate David Richeter-Trummer
 
  Alternate Delegate Michael Gaisbacher
 
Belgium Delegate Patrick Pauwels
 
  Alternate Delegate Robin Selfslagh
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina Delegate Edin Hatibovic
 
Brazil Delegate Valeria Maria Caselato
 
  Alternate Delegate Sergio Bassi
 
Bulgaria Delegate Tatjana Obretenova
 
  Alternate Delegate Ivelin Kalushkov
 
Canada Delegate Joerg Stieber
 
  Alternate Delegate Jarek Twardowski
 
Chile Delegate Rene Vidal
 
  Alternate Delegate Alex Janssen
 
China (People's Republic of) Delegate Zhaofang Han
 
  Alternate Delegate Luo Nili
 
Colombia Delegate Sebastian Schrimpff
 
Croatia Delegate Marko Herak
 
  Alternate Delegate Ninoslav Dulikravic
 
Czech Republic Delegate Petr Koutny
 
  Alternate Delegate Tomás Suchánek
 
Denmark Delegate Frank Ojvind K.
 
  Alternate Delegate Claus Elmeros
 
Egypt Delegate Mohamed Badran
 
Estonia Delegate Teet Jagomägi
 
Finland Delegate Kristian Roine
 
  Alternate Delegate Antti Koskiniemi
 
France Delegate Sylvain Gerbaud
 
  Alternate Delegate Denis Guerin
 
Germany Delegate Christof Geissler
 
  Alternate Delegate Howard Mills
 
Greece Delegate Alexis Anastasiou
 
  Alternate Delegate Alexander Georgas
 
Guatemala Delegate Frankie Arzù
 
  Alternate Delegate Enrique Mertins
 
Hungary Delegate András Zenó Gyöngyösi
 
  Alternate Delegate Peter Szabo
 
Iceland Delegate Kristjan Sveinbjörnsson
 
  Alternate Delegate Holmgeir Gudmundsson
 
India Delegate Sushil Bajpai
 
Indonesia Delegate Wiwin Anggono
 
  Alternate Delegate Utomo Rahardjo
 
Ireland Delegate Bruno Ramseyer
 
  Alternate Delegate Dan Begley
 
Israel Delegate Amnon Harari
 
Italy Delegate Aldo Cernezzi
 
  Alternate Delegate Marco Scarafoni
 
Japan Delegate Nobuo Sashida
 
  Alternate Delegate Takeshi Maruyama
 
Korea Delegate Chang Ok Park
 
  Alternate Delegate Song Ginseok
 
Latvia Delegate Vladimirs Camans
 
  Alternate Delegate Voldemars Gavars
 
Lithuania Delegate Vladas Motuza
 
  Alternate Delegate Kestutis Jurkstas
 
Luxemburg Delegate Carlo Lecuit
 
  Alternate Delegate Arnold Weber
 
Netherlands Delegate Frouwke Kuijpers
 
  Alternate Delegate Derk Bas Seijffert
 
New Zealand Delegate Robert Henderson
 
North Macedonia Delegate Vasko Mihalcev
 
Norway Delegate Lars Rune Bjornevik
 
  Alternate Delegate Arild Solbakken
 
Philippines Delegate Rolf Dunder
 
Poland Delegate Artur Rutkowski
 
  Alternate Delegate Jacek Dankowski
 
Portugal Delegate José Augusto Ferreira Pires
 
  Alternate Delegate Arlindo Martins da Silva
 
Romania Delegate Norbert Alin Scarlat
 
  Alternate Delegate Radu Diaconescu
 
Slovakia Delegate Vladimir Foltin
 
  Alternate Delegate Tadeas Wala
 
Slovenia Delegate Erazem Polutnik
 
  Alternate Delegate Bostjan Oblak
 
South Africa Delegate Uys Jonker
 
  Alternate Delegate Richard (Dick) Bradley
 
Spain Delegate Angel Casado Alonso
 
  Alternate Delegate Pilar Muñoz Lopez
 
Sweden Delegate Reno Filla
 
  Alternate Delegate Ronny Eriksson
 
Switzerland Delegate Ulrich Messmer
 
  Alternate Delegate Thomas Frey
 
Thailand Delegate Nitt Charusom
 
Turkey Delegate Kamile Yasdiman
 
  Alternate Delegate Ali Acan
 
Ukraine Delegate Vasyl Rusnak
 
  Alternate Delegate Dmytro Borovyk
 
United Arab Emirates Alternate Delegate Mohammed Yousif
 
United Kingdom Delegate Brian T. Spreckley
 
  Alternate Delegate Russell Cheetham
 
USA Delegate Rick Sheppe
 
  Alternate Delegate John Godfrey