Login

FAI Parachuting Commission Delegates

 

Argentina Delegate Gustavo Eduardo Reyes
 
  Alternate Delegate Luis Perez
 
Australia Delegate Gail Bradley
 
  Alternate Delegate Mark Szulmayer
 
Austria Delegate Gernot Rittenschober
 
  Alternate Delegate Michael Egger
 
Bahrain Delegate Salman bin Abdullah al Khalifa
 
  Alternate Delegate Mohammad Ahmed Malalla Al Sabt
 
Belarus Delegate Anton Bystrov
 
  Alternate Delegate Aliaksandr Herasimenka
 
Belgium Delegate David Grauwels
 
  Alternate Delegate Mark Blockhuys
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina Delegate Vladan Stojkovic
 
  Alternate Delegate Dusko Grmusa
 
Bulgaria Delegate Ani Stamenova
 
  Alternate Delegate Vesela Dzhorova
 
Canada Delegate Rina Gallo
 
  Alternate Delegate Barbara Davies
 
Chile Delegate Ivan Rios Munoz
 
China (People's Republic of) Delegate Yongli Wang
 
  Alternate Delegate Miao Gao
 
Colombia Delegate Jaime David Tristancho Sanchez
 
  Alternate Delegate Hector Andres Forero Pulido
 
Croatia Delegate Zvonimir Hromatko
 
  Alternate Delegate Goran Ratkajec
 
Cyprus Delegate Stavros Kypragoras
 
  Alternate Delegate Marios Georgiades
 
Czech Republic Delegate Jiri Blaska
 
  Alternate Delegate Sarka Blaskova
 
Denmark Delegate Dennis Werenskiold
 
Egypt Delegate Raafat Wanas
 
  Alternate Delegate Yahia Mohamed Mohaed Awad
 
Estonia Delegate Mihkel Haug
 
Finland Delegate Pasi Pirttikoski
 
  Alternate Delegate Mauri Vaisto
 
France Delegate Patrice Girardin
 
  Alternate Delegate Bernard Nicolas
 
Germany Delegate Günter Berendt
 
  Alternate Delegate Peter A. Pfalzgraf
 
Greece Delegate John Lykakis
 
Hong Kong, China Delegate Gary Chi Ho Lai
 
  Alternate Delegate Paul Yeung
 
Hungary Delegate István Sípos
 
  Alternate Delegate Toth Angela
 
Iceland Delegate Hjortur Blondal
 
India Delegate Tushar Kanti Rath
 
Indonesia Delegate Nisfu Chasbullah
 
  Alternate Delegate Achmad Effendi Soen
 
Ireland Delegate Liam McNulty
 
  Alternate Delegate Vincent Howard
 
Israel Delegate Ron Miasnikov
 
Italy Delegate Sandro Gargini
 
  Alternate Delegate Paolo Bevilacqua
 
Kazakhstan Delegate Alexey Oxenenko
 
Korea Delegate Sung Duk Hwang
 
  Alternate Delegate Changil (David) Choi
 
Lithuania Delegate Jurate Janusauskiene
 
  Alternate Delegate Dalius Gaika
 
Luxemburg Delegate Marc Ewerling
 
  Alternate Delegate Stephanie Nuss
 
Mexico Delegate Antonio Montaño Osnaya
 
  Alternate Delegate Carlos Hernández Rojas
 
Mozambique Delegate Baptista Candido Nhanombe
 
Netherlands Delegate Ronald Overdijk
 
  Alternate Delegate Henny Wiggers
 
New Zealand Delegate Ivan Spencer Peters
 
  Alternate Delegate Phoebe Cowdell-Murray
 
North Macedonia Delegate Saso Bojcin
 
  Alternate Delegate Oliver Zajkov
 
Norway Delegate Trude Sviggum
 
  Alternate Delegate Kristian Moxnes
 
Palestine Delegate Abdallatif A.A. Abuarra
 
Peru Delegate Meylin Sanchez
 
  Alternate Delegate Carlos Alberto Sanchez Guilnet Leon
 
Philippines Delegate Jesus P. Durante Iii
 
  Alternate Delegate Alvin Boyd Loreno
 
Poland Delegate Andrzej Lamch
 
Portugal Delegate Eduardo Manuel Rodrigues
 
  Alternate Delegate Manuel Alberto Silva de Almeida
 
Qatar Delegate Mohammed Al-Mohannadi
 
  Alternate Delegate Yousuf Al-Janahi
 
Romania Delegate Cristina Stenczel
 
  Alternate Delegate Simona Stan
 
Russian Federation Delegate Aliya Ananina
 
  Alternate Delegate Yuliya Sotnikova
 
Serbia Delegate Ljubisa Naumovic
 
  Alternate Delegate Nenad Kuzmanovic
 
Singapore Delegate Christopher Hsieh
 
  Alternate Delegate Chang Swee Hong Ivan
 
Slovakia Delegate Ján Slobodník
 
  Alternate Delegate Alexander Bayer
 
Slovenia Delegate Saso Tepina
 
  Alternate Delegate Joze Veldiw
 
South Africa Delegate Mike Teague
 
  Alternate Delegate Julie Teague
 
Spain Delegate Alberto Martin Paracuellos
 
  Alternate Delegate Maria Pena Corella Alonso
 
Sweden Delegate Elisabet Mikaelsson
 
  Alternate Delegate Zeljko Tanaskovic
 
Switzerland Delegate Doris Merz-Hunziker
 
  Alternate Delegate Mirko Munger
 
Thailand Delegate AM Peerayut Keosai
 
Turkey Delegate Fikret Sogut
 
  Alternate Delegate H. Beslan Babaoglu
 
Ukraine Delegate Oleg Shapovalov
 
  Alternate Delegate Igor A. Tiorlo
 
United Arab Emirates Delegate Yousif Hassan Ali Al Hammadi
 
  Alternate Delegate Mohammed Yousif
 
United Kingdom Delegate John Smyth
 
  Alternate Delegate Craig Poxon
 
USA Delegate Kirk Verner
 
  Alternate Delegate Steve Hubbard
 
Venezuela Delegate Anibal Dao Dao
 
  Alternate Delegate Gabriel Toth

Events Calendar

calendar2

Check out the calendar for all FAI Parachuting events.

 

Read more...