Login

FAI Aeromodelling Commission Delegates

 

Algeria Delegate Boubakr Berkani
 
  Alternate Delegate Said Omar Hadj
 
Argentina Delegate Hugo Ernesto Bustos
 
  Alternate Delegate Juan Marcel Bessone
 
Australia Delegate Tyson Dodd
 
  Alternate Delegate Neil Tank
 
Austria Delegate Wilhelm Kamp
 
  Alternate Delegate Manfred Lex
 
Belarus Delegate Igor Mazurin
 
  Alternate Delegate Yaroslav Vasiliev
 
  Alternate Delegate Andrey Zhelanov
 
Belgium Delegate Robert Herzog
 
  Alternate Delegate Cenny Breeman
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina Delegate Mirsad Kapetanovic
 
  Alternate Delegate Malik Cabaravdic
 
Brazil Delegate Mario Knoll
 
  Alternate Delegate Joseph Mary Devenish
 
Bulgaria Delegate Sotir S. Lazarkov
 
  Alternate Delegate Valentin Savov
 
Canada Delegate Harry Ells
 
  Alternate Delegate Frank Klenk
 
China (People's Republic of) Delegate Feng Qing
 
  Alternate Delegate Jie Lv
 
Chinese Taipei Delegate Elsa L.C. Mai
 
  Alternate Delegate Chu-Pi Lin
 
Colombia Delegate Lisandro Arturo Zapata
 
  Alternate Delegate Marcelo Vélez Uribe
 
Croatia Delegate Vladimir Linardic
 
  Alternate Delegate Filip Geci
 
Cyprus Delegate Apostolos Prastitis
 
  Alternate Delegate Alexis Kestas
 
Czech Republic Delegate Tomás Bartovsky
 
  Alternate Delegate Petr Cejnar
 
Denmark Delegate Erik Dahl Christensen
 
  Alternate Delegate Luis Petersen
 
Egypt Delegate Ahmed Fahmy
 
Estonia Delegate Priit Leomar
 
  Alternate Delegate Edvin Penart
 
Finland Delegate Jari Valo
 
  Alternate Delegate Sandy Pimenoff
 
France Delegate Bruno Delor
 
  Alternate Delegate Jean-Paul Perret
 
Germany Delegate Peter Uhlig
 
  Alternate Delegate Bernhard Schwendemann
 
Greece Delegate Constantinos Ioannidis
 
  Alternate Delegate George Kandilakis
 
Guatemala Delegate Julio Quevedo M.D.
 
  Alternate Delegate Eddie Melville
 
Hong Kong, China Delegate Stanley Chan
 
Hungary Delegate András Reé
 
  Alternate Delegate Pal Hársfalvi
 
Iceland Delegate Thorsteinn Hraundal
 
  Alternate Delegate Jon V. Petursson
 
India Delegate Pankul Mathur
 
Indonesia Delegate Ferri Iriandi
 
  Alternate Delegate Asha Wadya Saelan
 
Ireland Delegate Joe Dible
 
  Alternate Delegate John J Molloy
 
Israel Delegate Amram Leshed
 
  Alternate Delegate Ron Miasnikov
 
Italy Delegate Lillo Condello
 
  Alternate Delegate Maurizio Tomazzoni
 
Japan Delegate Harunobu (Ken) Hirose
 
  Alternate Delegate Kenichi Ueyama
 
Korea Delegate Hangsik Kim
 
  Alternate Delegate Sooncheon Park
 
Latvia Delegate Arnis Baca
 
  Alternate Delegate Vasilijs Prokofjevs
 
Liechtenstein Delegate Wolfgang Matt
 
Lithuania Delegate Andrius Bukauskas
 
  Alternate Delegate Nerijus Zukauskas
 
Luxemburg Delegate Ernest Mattiussi
 
  Alternate Delegate Jeannot Behm
 
Mexico Delegate Federico Quezada Gutierrez
 
  Alternate Delegate Adrián Peña Romero
 
Mozambique Delegate Bernardino Malauene
 
Netherlands Delegate Peter Keim
 
  Alternate Delegate Rob Metkemeijer
 
New Zealand Delegate Mike Crossman
 
North Macedonia Delegate Zdravko Todoroski
 
  Alternate Delegate Stanisa Petrovic
 
Norway Delegate Narve Jensen
 
  Alternate Delegate Tom Erik Sorensen
 
Palestine Delegate Majd A.H. Hejja
 
Philippines Delegate Miguel Ramos
 
  Alternate Delegate Chan Shakespeare
 
Poland Delegate Marek Dominiak
 
  Alternate Delegate Tadeusz Kasprzycki
 
Portugal Delegate Joao Loureiro De Sousa
 
  Alternate Delegate Emanuel Fernandes
 
Qatar Delegate Carlton Smith
 
Romania Delegate Ioana Dumitru
 
  Alternate Delegate Paul-Marian Mihai
 
Russian Federation Delegate Igor Trifonov
 
  Alternate Delegate Alexey Ezhov
 
San Marino Delegate Massimo Selva
 
  Alternate Delegate Sebastiano Silvestri
 
Saudi Arabia Delegate Eid Faleh Al Shamri
 
Serbia Delegate Srdjan Pelagic
 
  Alternate Delegate Dragan Jevtic
 
Singapore Delegate Christopher Wee Kim Sun
 
  Alternate Delegate Richard Ong
 
Slovakia Delegate Jakub Drmla
 
  Alternate Delegate Zoran Pelagic
 
Slovenia Delegate Joze Cuden
 
  Alternate Delegate Anton T. Sijanec
 
South Africa Delegate Johan Ehlers
 
  Alternate Delegate Lionel Brink
 
Spain Delegate Carles Aymat Simo
 
Sweden Delegate Per Findahl
 
Switzerland Delegate Peter Georgi
 
  Alternate Delegate Emil Giezendanner
 
Thailand Delegate Sombhoch Choombala
 
  Alternate Delegate Vissut Ampaivorn
 
Turkey Delegate Mehmet Arslan
 
  Alternate Delegate Serdar Sualp
 
Ukraine Delegate Volodymyr Gavrilko
 
  Alternate Delegate Valeriy Kramarenko
 
United Arab Emirates Delegate Yousif Hassan Ali Al Hammadi
 
  Alternate Delegate Mohammed Yousif
 
United Kingdom Delegate Julie Fisher
 
  Alternate Delegate Jo Halman
 
USA Delegate Tim Jesky
 
  Alternate Delegate Rich Hanson
 
Uzbekistan Delegate Shavkat Ismatillaev
 
  Alternate Delegate Igor Ibragimov
 
Venezuela Delegate Enrique Velez
 
  Alternate Delegate Carlos Aparicio Huizi

Events Calendar

calendar2

Check out the calendar for all FAI Aeromodelling events.
Read more...